22.Hafta |
|||
16 Şubat 2018 Cuma |
|||
ALTINORDU A.Ş. |
SAMSUNSPOR |
BORNOVA STADI |
18.00 |
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ |
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. |
|
18.00 |
17 Şubat 2018 Cumartesi |
|||
B.Ş.BLD. ERZURUMSPOR |
GAZİANTEPSPOR |
KAZIM KARABEKİR STADI |
13.00 |
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK |
ELAZIĞSPOR |
BALIKESİR ATATÜRK |
13.00 |
GRAND MEDICAL MANİSASPOR |
ADANASPOR A.Ş. |
MANİSA 19 MAYIS |
15.30 |
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR |
DENİZLİSPOR |
GİRESUN ATATÜRK |
15.30 |
18 Şubat 2018 Pazar |
|||
ÜMRANİYESPOR |
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR |
ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİR |
13.00 |
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FK |
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. |
GAZİANTEP STADYUMU |
15.30 |
ADANA DEMİRSPOR |
BOLUSPOR |
5 OCAK FATİH TERİM |
18.00 |
23.Hafta |
|||
20 Şubat 2018 Salı |
|||
SAMSUNSPOR |
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ |
|
16.00 |
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. |
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK |
ÇAYKUR DİDİ |
16.00 |
GAZİANTEPSPOR |
ALTINORDU A.Ş. |
GAZİANTEP STADYUMU |
19.00 |
21 Şubat 2018 Çarşamba |
|||
DENİZLİSPOR |
ÜMRANİYESPOR |
DENİZLİ ATATÜRK |
16.00 |
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR |
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FK |
|
16.00 |
ELAZIĞSPOR |
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR |
ELAZIĞ ATATÜRK |
19.00 |
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. |
GRAND MEDICAL MANİSASPOR |
|
19.00 |
22 Şubat 2018 Perşembe |
|||
BOLUSPOR |
B.Ş.BLD. ERZURUMSPOR |
BOLU ATATÜRK |
16.00 |
ADANASPOR A.Ş. |
ADANA DEMİRSPOR |
5 OCAK FATİH TERİM |
19.00 |
24.Hafta |
|||
24 Şubat 2018 Cumartesi |
|||
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK |
SAMSUNSPOR |
BALIKESİR ATATÜRK |
15.30 |
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ |
GAZİANTEPSPOR |
|
15.30 |
25 Şubat 2018 Pazar |
|||
ÜMRANİYESPOR |
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR |
ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİR |
13.00 |
GRAND MEDICAL MANİSASPOR |
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR |
MANİSA 19 MAYIS |
13.00 |
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. |
ELAZIĞSPOR |
ÇAYKUR DİDİ |
15.30 |
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FK |
DENİZLİSPOR |
GAZİANTEP STADYUMU |
15.30 |
ADANA DEMİRSPOR |
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. |
5 OCAK FATİH TERİM |
18.00 |
26 Şubat 2018 Pazartesi |
|||
B.Ş.BLD. ERZURUMSPOR |
ADANASPOR A.Ş. |
KAZIM KARABEKİR STADI |
18.00 |
ALTINORDU A.Ş. |
BOLUSPOR |
BORNOVA STADI |
18.00 |
ZTK YARI FİNAL 1. MAÇLAR |
27.02.2018 Salı - 28.02.2018 Çarşamba - 29.02.2018 Perşembe |
25.Hafta |
|||
02 Mart 2018 Cuma |
|||
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR |
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FK |
GİRESUN ATATÜRK |
18.00 |
ELAZIĞSPOR |
ÜMRANİYESPOR |
ELAZIĞ ATATÜRK |
18.00 |
03 Mart 2018 Cumartesi |
|||
GAZİANTEPSPOR |
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK |
GAZİANTEP STADYUMU |
13.00 |
DENİZLİSPOR |
GRAND MEDICAL MANİSASPOR |
DENİZLİ ATATÜRK |
13.00 |
SAMSUNSPOR |
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. |
|
15.30 |
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR |
ADANA DEMİRSPOR |
|
15.30 |
04 Mart 2018 Pazar |
|||
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. |
B.Ş.BLD. ERZURUMSPOR |
|
13.00 |
BOLUSPOR |
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ |
BOLU ATATÜRK |
15.30 |
ADANASPOR A.Ş. |
ALTINORDU A.Ş. |
5 OCAK FATİH TERİM |
15.30 |
26.Hafta |
|||
06 Mart 2018 Salı |
|||
GRAND MEDICAL MANİSASPOR |
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR |
MANİSA 19 MAYIS |
16.00 |
SAMSUNSPOR |
ELAZIĞSPOR |
|
16.00 |
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FK |
ÜMRANİYESPOR |
GAZİANTEP STADYUMU |
19.00 |
07 Mart 2018 Çarşamba |
|||
B.Ş.BLD. ERZURUMSPOR |
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR |
KAZIM KARABEKİR STADI |
16.00 |
ADANA DEMİRSPOR |
DENİZLİSPOR |
5 OCAK FATİH TERİM |
16.00 |
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. |
GAZİANTEPSPOR |
ÇAYKUR DİDİ |
19.00 |
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK |
BOLUSPOR |
BALIKESİR ATATÜRK |
19.00 |
08 Mart 2018 Perşembe |
|||
ALTINORDU A.Ş. |
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. |
BORNOVA STADI |
16.00 |
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ |
ADANASPOR A.Ş. |
|
19.00 |
27.Hafta |
|||
10 Mart 2018 Cumartesi |
|||
ÜMRANİYESPOR |
GRAND MEDICAL MANİSASPOR |
ÜMRANİYE BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİR |
15.30 |
ELAZIĞSPOR |
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FK |
ELAZIĞ ATATÜRK |
15.30 |
11 Mart 2018 Pazar |
|||
BOLUSPOR |
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. |
BOLU ATATÜRK |
13.00 |
GAZİANTEPSPOR |
SAMSUNSPOR |
GAZİANTEP STADYUMU |
13.00 |
ADANASPOR A.Ş. |
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK |
5 OCAK FATİH TERİM |
15.30 |
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR |
ADANA DEMİRSPOR |
GİRESUN ATATÜRK |
15.30 |
DENİZLİSPOR |
B.Ş.BLD. ERZURUMSPOR |
DENİZLİ ATATÜRK |
18.00 |
12 Mart 2018 Pazartesi |
|||
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. |
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ |
|
18.00 |
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR |
ALTINORDU A.Ş. |
|
18.00 |
28.Hafta |
|||
16 Mart 2018 Cuma |
|||
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. |
ADANASPOR A.Ş. |
ÇAYKUR DİDİ |
18.00 |
ADANA DEMİRSPOR |
ÜMRANİYESPOR |
5 OCAK FATİH TERİM |
18.00 |
17 Mart 2018 Cumartesi |
|||
GAZİANTEPSPOR |
ELAZIĞSPOR |
GAZİANTEP STADYUMU |
13.00 |
GRAND MEDICAL MANİSASPOR |
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FK |
MANİSA 19 MAYIS |
15.30 |
ALTINORDU A.Ş. |
DENİZLİSPOR |
BORNOVA STADI |
15.30 |
18 Mart 2018 Pazar |
|||
B.Ş.BLD. ERZURUMSPOR |
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR |
KAZIM KARABEKİR STADI |
13.00 |
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK |
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. |
BALIKESİR ATATÜRK |
13.00 |
SAMSUNSPOR |
BOLUSPOR |
|
15.30 |
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ |
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR |
|
18.00 |
A MİLLİ TAKIM ÖZEL MAÇ |
|||
23.03.2018 |
|||
TÜRKİYE |
İRLANDA CUMHURİYETİ |
ANTALYA STADYUMU |
|